Choose the Information Holder

Staff of the RA President
ՀՀ Նախագահի վերահսկողական ծառայություն
RA National Assembly
The staff of the the RA Government (until 2018 May)
Agencies by RA Government
State Committee of the Real Estate Cadastre
The RA Police
National Security Service
Պետական գույքի կառավարման վարչություն (until 2018 June)
Ministry of International Economic Integration and Reforms (until 2018 May)
Քաղաքացիական ավիացիայի գլխավոր վարչություն
RA State Nuclear Safety Regulatory Committee by the Government
State Committee on Urban Planning
State Revenue Committee
State Control Service
Ministries
Ministry of Labor and Social Affairs
RA State Labour Inspectorate
"State Employment Service" Agency
Medical-Social Expertise Agency of the Republic of Armenia
State Social Security Service
RA Ministry of Emergency Situations
National Reserves Agency
Ministry of Sport and Youth Affairs (until 2019 June)
Ministry of Nature Protection (until 2019 June)
National Environmental Inspectorate
Waste Matter and Air Pollution Management Agency
Water Resource Management Agency
Bio-Resource Management Agency
Ministry of Agriculture (until 2019 June)
"Licensing center" agency
State Inspectorate of Agricultural Mashinery
State Committee for Water Management
State Food Security Service
Agricultural Development Foundation
Ministry of Economy
"National institute of standarts" of the RA MOE
Agency for Licensing and Permits
Intellectual Property Agency
Market Surveillance Inspection Body
Ministry of Energy and Natural Resources (until 2016)
State Energy Inspectorate
State Mining Inspectorate
Subsoil Concession Agency
Agency of Mineral Resources
Ministry of Urban Development
"Licensing center" agency
"Urban Program Implementation Office" public entity
State Urban Development Inspectorate
"National Museum Institute of Architecture of Armenia" SNPO
"Expert Center for Urban Development Program" OJSC
Ministry of Finance
State Revenue Committee
Ministry of Transport, Communication and Information Technologies (until 2019 June)
Licensing Agency
Republic of Armenia Transport Inspectorate
Ministry of Defense
RA Military Commissariat
Ministry of Healthcare
State Health Inspectorate
National Healthcare Agency
Scientific-Practical Center օf Forensic Medicine SNCO
Ministry of Justice
Civil Status Acts Registration Agency
Agency of the Public Register of Legal Entities
Notaries
Judicial Acts Compulsory Enforcement Service
Penitentiary Service
Law-established Supervising Authority
Legal Act Expertise Agency
Ministry of Foreign Affairs
"Public Protocol Service" Agency
Ministry of Education,Science, Culture and Sport
National Insectorate of Language
ՀՀ Բարձրագույն որակավորման հանձնաժողով
The State Committee of Science
Licensing Agency
State Inspectorate of Education
Ministry of Culture (until 2019 June)
Agency for Protection of Cultural Heritage
Historical and Cultural Heritage Protection Agency
Territorial Administration Ministry (up to 2014)
Ministry of Diaspora (until 2019 June)
Ministry of Territorial Administration and Emergency Situations (up to 2015)
Territorial Administration and Development Ministry (until 2019 June)
RA Ministry of Energy Infrastructures and Natural Resources (until 2019 June)
RA Ministry of Economic Development and Investments (until 2019 June)
RA Minister of High-Tech Industry
RA Minister of Economy
RA Minister of Environment
Ministry of Territorial Administration and Infrastructure
Պետական հիմնարկներ
"Appraisal and testing center " SNCO
"Agricultural project implementation unit" SI
"Implementation office for environmental programs" SI
"Nature Protection Expertise" SNCO
Water resources management agency
"State protocol service" agency
State fair and technical security inspectorate
The Agency of expertise of legal acts
State health agency
The Agency of Medical and Social Analysis
Intellectual property agency
State hygiene and anti-epidemic inspectorate
"National center of technical security" SNCO
The Agency of license and permission
RA accreditation agency
Energy state inspectorate
"Procurement support center" SNCO
State market control inspectorate
Finance control inspectorate
Licensing agency
"Republican telecommunication center" SNCO
"Armenian roads directorate" SNCO
"Hayrenik-spyurk kentron" SNCO
"Youth event holding center" SNCO
Historical and cultural monuments protection agency
Cultural values protection agency
National inspectorate of education
Mineral resources agnecy
"Gavar children»s home" SNCO
"Children's home of Vanadzor" SNCO
"NATIONAL MUSEUM-INSTITUTE OF ARCHITECTURE" SNCO
CULTURAL VALUES EXPERTISE CENTER State Non-Profit Organization
"Information Analytical Centre" SNCO
"Environmental Project Implementation Unit" SNCO
ENVIRONMENTAL IMPACT MONITORING CENTER
"National Intsitute of Labour and Social Research" SNPO
Agency for Civil Status Acts Registration
"TRAINING CENTER" State Non-Commercial Organization
NORTH-SOUTH ROAD CORRIDOR INVESTMENT PROGRAM
State Food Security Service
The State Migration Service
State Committee for Water Management
"Survey for seismic protection" agency
"Yerevan urban development investment programs implementation agency" SNCO
Gyumri "Children's home" SNCO
"Children's home of Yerevan" SNCO
"Specialized children's home of Nor Kharberd" SNCO
"Children's home named after Fridtjof Nansen" SNCO
"Zatik" Yerevan child assistance center SNCO
"Children's home named after Mari Izmiryan" SNCO
"Hay antar" SNCO
Office of systemizing social protection project
Urban planning state inspectorate
Nature protection state inspectorate
"Procurement support center" SNCO
State service for food safety
National Statistics Service
State Social Security Service
State Health Inspectorate
State Inspectorate of Agricultural Mashinery
State Mining Inspectorate
Subsoil Concession Agency
Transport Inspectorate
"Urban Program Implementation Office" public entity
"Yerevan State Institute of Theater and Cinematography SNCO
Information and Public Relations Center SNCO
Մարզպետարաններ
Արագածոտն
Տավուշ
Սյունիք
Շիրակ
Լոռի
Կոտայք
Գեղարքունիք
Արմավիր
Արարատ
Վայոց ձոր
Rural Communities
v. Qarahunj
v, Bjni
v. Hatsik
v. Vorotan
v. Zartonq
v. Norashen
v. Elpin, Vayots dzor region
v. Lenughi, Armavir region
v. Aygedzor, Tavush region
v. Lchashen, Gegharkunik region
v. Nor Kharberd, Ararat region
v. Gargar, Lori region
V. Akhuryan, Shirak region
Akhuryan Rural Community
Qarkop community
Lernapat
Քաղաքային համայնքներ
Ayrum Municipality
Akhtala Municipality
Alaverdi Municipality
Vanadzor Municipality
Nor Hachn Municipality
Eghvard Municipality
Byureghavan Municipality
Tsakhkadzor Municipality
Charentsavan Municipality
Talin Municipality
Artik Municipality
Tashir Municipality
Shamlugh Municipality
Tumanyan Municipality
Noyemberyan Municipality
Dilijan Municipality
Maralik Municipality
Qajaran Municipality
Dastakert Municipality
Agarak Municipality
Masis Municipality
Meghri Municipality
Sisian Municipality
Spitak Municipality
Akunq Municipality
Sevan Municipality
Vardenis Municipality
Գյումրիի քաղաքապետարան
Գավառի քաղաքապետարան
Իջևանի քաղաքապետարան
Արմավիրի քաղաքապետարան
Եղեգնաձորի քաղաքապետարան
Կապանի քաղաքապետարան
Հրազդանի քաղաքապետարան
Աշտարակի քաղաքապետարան
Ստեփանավանի քաղաքապետարան
Արտաշատի քաղաքապետարան
Արարատի քաղաքապետարան
Մարտունու քաղաքապետարան
Աբովյանի քաղաքապետարան
Jermuk Municipality
Vayq Municipality
Vedi Municipality
Apara Municipality
Metsamor Municipality
Ejmiatsin Municipality
v. Agarak
Berd Municipality
Ճամբարակի քաղաքապետարան
Գորիսի քաղաքապետարան
Երևանի քաղաքապետարան
Երևանի քաղաքապետարանի "Քաղաքաշինություն" ՊՓԲԸ
First Instance Courts of General Jurisdiction
Yerevan, Kentron and Nork-Marash
Syunik region
Օrganizations of public importance
"Poltergeist-2" Co.Ltd
"Nor Zovk" supermarket
"Yerevan city" supermarket
"SAS" supermarket
"Star" supermarket
"Ucom" telecommunication company
"Public TV company of Armenia" CJSC
"Drugs and medical technologies expert center" CJSC
"Arabkir" children's polyclinic
GIZ Armenia
"Armenia international airports" CJSC
"Arshakyan brothers" CJSC
"Byurakn" CJSC
"Dyako-Art" Co.Ltd
"Parking city service" CJSC
"Kostandyan brothers" Co.Ltd
"Electrotransport" CJSC
"Yerevan bus" CJSC
"Autobus" CJSC
"Number 2 medical center " CJSC
"Icon Communications" CJSC
"Downtown Yerevan" CSJC
«Հայջրմուղկոյուղի» ՓԲԸ
«Հայռուսգազարդ» ՓԲԸ
«Հատուկ պոլիկլինիկա» ՓԲԸ
«Թիվ 15 պոլիկլինիկա» ՓԲԸ
«Կլինիկական հիվանդանոց» ՓԲԸ
«Մալաթիա» բժշկական կենտրոն ՓԲԸ
«Նաիրի» բժշկական կենտրոն ՓԲԸ
«Նորք Մարաշ» բժշկական կենտրոն ՓԲԸ
«Հայաստանի էլեկտրական ցանցեր» ՓԲԸ
«Քեթրին գրուպ» ՍՊԸ
«Արմենիա տելեֆոն կոմպանի» («Արմենտել») ՓԲԸ
"Glendal Hills" CJSC
"South caucasus railway" CJSC
"Marianna" Co.Ltd
"SME Investments" UCO CJSC
"Ashtarak Kat" CJSC
"Yerevan Water" CJSC
"Hayavtokayan" LLC
«ՀայՓոստ» ՓԲԸ
"Gazprom Armenia" CJSC
"Կապանի ԼՀԿ" ՓԲԸ
"Զանգեզուրի պղնձամոլիբդենային կոմբինատ" ՓԲԸ
Gyumri Maternity Hospital CJSC
My step foundation
Administrative districts of Yerevan city
Qanaqer-Zeytun administrative district
Avan administrative district
Arabkir administrative district
Davtashen administrative district
Erebuni administrative district
Kentron administrative district
Malatia-Sebastia administrative district
Nor Norq administrative district
Norq-Marash administrative district
Nubarashen administrative district
Shengavit administrative district
Ajapnyak administrative district
Educational Institutions
Yerevan State University
Yerevan Mesrop Mashtots University
Northern University
"Usum" school
School number 19 named after Nikol Aghbalyan
School of advocates
Yerevan state academy of fine arts
Yerevan state engineering university
French university in Armenia
Russian state university of tourism and service
University named after Movses Khorenatsi
«Գեղեցիկ արվեստների ազգային ակադեմիա» ՍՊԸ
Yerevan
«Եվրասիա» միջազգային համալսարան
Yerevan State University of Architecture and Construction
Armenian State University of Economics
Armenian State Teachers' Training University Named After Kh. Abovyan
Yerevan State Linguistic University Named After V. Brusov
Yerevan State Conservatory Named After Komitas
Yerevan State Institute of Theater and Cinematography
Yerevan State Medical University Named After M. Heratsi
Armenian State Institute of Phisical Culture
Armenian State Agrarian University
Russian-Armenian (Slavonic) State University
"Galick" university
Schools
School number 14 named after Nar-Dos
High School 3, Yerevan
School number 27 named after Derenik Demirchyan
School number 59 named after Hakob Paronyan
School number 18 named after Muratsan
School number 95 named after Ghevond Alishan
School number 61 named after Gevorg Atabekyan
School number 143 named after Movses Khorenatsi
School number 11 named after Monte Melkonyan
School number 68 named after Mushegh Mkhoyan
School number 196 named after Ashot Navasardyan
School number 36 named after Raffi
School number 177 named after Galina Staravoytova
School number 20 named after John KIrakosyan
High school 29, Yerevan
High School 182, Yerevan
High Scholl 119, Yerevan
High School 103. Yerevan
High School 46, Yerevan
High School 42, Yerevan
High School 114, Yerevan
High School 94, Yerevan
High School 184, Yerevan
Primary School 8 after A. Pushkin, Yerevan
Primary School 7 after V. Mayakovski, Yerevan
Primary School 67 after E. Charents, Yerevan
Primary School 122 after Al. Block, Yerevan
Primary School 55 after A. Chekhov, Yerevan
Primary School 57 after V. Totovents, Yerevan
Primary School 41 after Griboyedov, Yerevan
Primary School 63 after Gh. Aghayan, Yerevan
Primary School 34 after Lisitsian, Yerevan
Primary School 17 after V. Hambardzumyan, Yerevan
Primary School 1 after S. Shahumjan, Yerevan
Primary School 2 after Kh. Abovyan, Yerevan
Primary School 4 after Լ. Shant, Yerevan
Primary School 5 after M. Ishkhan, Yerevan
Primary School 24 after S. Spandaryan, Yerevan
Primary School 128 after L. Tolstoy, Yerevan
Secondary School 108, Yerevan
Secondary School 87, Yerevan
Secondary School 111, Yerevan
Secondary School 81, Yerevan
Other bodies
Kentron condominium
"Armenian revolutionary federation" party
"Prosperous Armenia" party
National party
"Armenian national congress" alliance
Labor socialist party of Armenia
"Orinats yerkir" party
"Erebuni" territorial military registration and enlistment office
"Shengavit" territorial military registration and enlistment office
Democratic party of Armenia
Communist party of Armenia
"Heritage" party
"United armenians" party
Embassy of the Russian Federation in the Republic of Armenia
Football federation of Armenia
"Luys" foundation
Republican party of Armenia
"Mush" Condominium
"Shahumyan" territorial military registration and enlistment office
National Archive of Armenia
Armenian Social Investment Fund
RA Special Investigatory Service
"Hamalsaranakanner" Condominium
RA Chamber of Control
Investigatory Service of Shirak region
Central Bank of Armenia
"Avan" Condominium
"H & H" Condominium
"Nor Nork" territorial military registration and enlistment office
"Mashtots" territorial military registration and enlistment
Kentron territorial military registration and enlistment office
"Arambkir" territorial military registration and enlistment office
"Kentron 1" Condominium
"Yeryak" Condominium
The office responsible for organization of the events dedicated to 100th anniversary of the Armenian Genocide
"Tsarav Aghbyur" Condominium
Banks
"AmeriaBank" CJSC
"HSBC Bank Armenia" CJSC
"ACBA-Credit Agricole Bank" CJSC
"InecoBank" CJSC
"ArmBusinessBank" CJSC
Office of Human Rights Defender of the RA
Office of Prime Minister